Damen Kreisliga Damen 1.Kreisklasse
1. Bärbroich II 41:3 172:43 1. Bärbroich IV 48:0 192:47
2. Bergfried I 28:6 165:57 2. Steinenbrück II 38:10 166:86 3. Eikamp I 27:7 160:63 3. Bensberg II 36:12 167:100
4. Neubrück I 29:15 149:101 4. Deutz I 31:17 147:110
5. Ensen-Westhoven I 24:20 126:116 5. Reusrath I 30:18 159:123 6. Stammheim I 22:22 123:137 6. Frielingsdorf I 25:23 158:132
7. Ostheim I 18:26 109:140 7. Holweide II 23:25 131:131
8. Bärbroich III 16:28 98:138 8. TG Mülheim I 23:25 139:140
9. Berg.Gladbach I 16:28 99:136 9. Bechen I 22:26 137:144
10. Dünnwald I 12:32 90:158 10.Bürrig II 17:31 109:151
11. Porz IV 8:36 77:162 11.Bergfried II 15:33 92:169
12. Ensen-Westhoven II 3:41 54:171 12.Biesfeld I 4:44 64:180
13.Neukirchen II 0:48 44:192 _________________________________________________________________________
Spiel um die Kreimeisterschaft Dünnwald III gegen Biesfeld I 9:6
Herren Kreisliga Nord 1. Dünnwald III 38:6 185:69
2. Reusrath I 33:11 176:127 3. Lützenkirchen II 32:12 176:114 4. SF Leverkusen I 29:15 157:112
5. Stammheim I 23:21 158:152 6. Schlebusch III 22:22 141:146 7. Bergfried I 22:22 135:157
8. Burscheid I 17:27 132:165 9. Holweide II 15:29 130:172 10. Buchforst II 13:31 128:172
11. Bürrig I 13:31 113:168 12. TG Mülheim I 7:37 104:181
Herren Kreisliga Süd
1. Biesfeld I 39:5 190:87 2. Forsbach I 38:6 187:114
3. Kalk I 36:8 181:101 4. Bärbroich II 27:17 169:127
5. Hohkeppel I 26:18 155:126 6. Eil II 23:21 145:149
7. Eikamp I 21:23 145:143 8. Potz IV 20:24 149:151
9. TV Mülheim I 18:26 144:153 10. Steinenbrück I 10:34 105:177 11. Berg.Gladbach II 4:40 85:187
12. Biesfeld II 2:42 56:196
Herren 1.Kreisklasse Nord
1. SW Mülheim I 37:7 186:86 2. SF Leverkusen II 33:11 176:122 3. Opladen II 33:11 171:128
4. Quettingen I 32:12 173:121 5. Dünnwald IV 30:14 173:129 6. Rheindorf III 21:23 149:152
7. Dellbrück II 21:23 151:154 8. Stammheim II 20:24 142:141 9. Höhenhaus I 18:26 135:151
10. Burscheid II 13:31 121:165 11. Bergfried II 4:40 85:190
12. Bürrig II 2:42 73:196
Herren 1.Kreisklasse Süd 1. Bechen II 40:4 192:95
2. Voiswinkel I 38:6 189:89 3. Bensberg III 31:13 171:118 4. Rösrath I 28:16 167:129
5. Bärbroich III 27:17 167:127 6. Eil III 25:19 167:154
7. Porz V 17:27 132:162 8. Ensen-Westhoven II 16:28 128:166 9. Voiswinkel II 12:32 120:179
10. Frielingsdorf I 11:33 122:177 11. Ostheim II 11:33 121:175
12. Eil IV 8:36 78:183 Herren 2. Kreisklasse Nord
1. Lützenkirchen III 40:4 192:74 2. Neukirchen I 36:8 185:111 3. SW Mülheim II 31:13 171:117
4. Dünnwald V 31:13 173:125 5. Holweide III 30:14 167:113 6. Reusrath II 29:15 169:116
7. Rheindorf IV 23:21 150:141 8. Schlebusch IV 12:32 103:170 9. Stammheim III 12:32 103:168
10. TG Mülheim II 11:33 120:172 11. Neukirchen II 6:37 96:182
12. Bürrig III 3:41 54:194
Herren 2.Kreisklasse Süd 1. Neubrück I 41:3 194:63
2. Deutz I 41:3 192:59 3. Ostheim III 31:13 171:126
4. Kalk II 26:18 149:129 5. Porz IV 21:23 135:150
6. Rösrath II 20:24 135:154 7. TV Mülheim II 20:24 142:152 8. Ensen-Westhovem IV 19:25 127:154
9. Ensen-Westhoven III 17:27 140:160 10. Deutz II 16:28 133:167 11. Ensen-Westhoven V 11:33 107:180
12. Porz VII 1:43 66:197
Herren 2.Kreisklasse Ost 1. Hohkeppel II 40:4 190:69
2. Refrath II 36:8 177:86 3. Biesfeld III 35:9 180:82 4. Moitzfeld I 32:12 176:103
5. Sand II 29:15 158:116 6. Bensberg IV 24:20 145:136
7. Refrath III 19:25 127:161 8. Bärbroich IV 17:27 122:155 9. Berg.Gladbach III 13:31 114:174
10. Steinenbrück II 7:37 92:186 11. Refrath IV 7:37 95:186
12. Hohkeppel III 5:39 68:190
Herren 3.Kreisklasse Nord 1. Burscheid III 31:5 154:64
2. Quettingen II 30:6 152:62 3. Opladen III 29:7 152:58 4. Bergfried III 29:7 148:81
5. Neukirchen III 14:22 86:129 6. Opladen IV 14:22 101:122 7. Quettingen III 14:22 105:133
8. Burscheid IV 10:26 87:143 9. Rheindorf V 5:31 61:154 10. Lützenkirchen IV 4:32 52:152
Herren 3.Kreisklasse Süd 1. Forsbach II 30:2 141:39 2. Bensberg V 23:9 121:97
3. Sand III 23:9 117:72 4. Moitzfeld II 19:13 112:94
5. Porz VIII 17:15 107:90 6. Berg.Gladbach IV 14:18 100:107 7. Bärbroich V 12:20 83:115
8. Neubrück II 4:28 58:132 9. Refrath V 2:30 43:135 Herren 3.Kreisklasse West
1. SF Leverkusen III 28:4 137:46 2. Köln rrh. I 26:6 125:61 3. Höhenhaus II 25:7 132:67
4. Dellbrück III 19:13 110:84 5. TG Mülheim III 14:18 95:96 6. Dellbrück IV 12:20 71:121
7. Schlebusch V 11:21 73:106 8. Holweide IV 9:23 84:110
9. Höhenhaus III 0:32 7:143
Herren 3.Kreisklasse Ost 1. Heiligenhaus I 33:3 158:46
2. Biesfeld IV 29:7 147:68 3. Bechen III 27:9 143:93 4. Voiswinkel III 23:13 135:108
5. Frielingsdorf II 19:17 111:113 6. Biesfeld V 18:18 119:115 7. Eikamp II 14:22 101:131
8. Immekeppel I 9:27 95:142 9. Dürscheid I 8:28 67:149
10. Bechen IV 0:36 49:162
|