- AbschlusstabellenSaison 1998/1999
Damen Kreisliga
1. Dellbrück I 30:2 126:49 2. Bensberg II 27:5 115:64
3. Moitzfeld I 26:6 118:43 4. Bärbroich III 18:14 98:81 5. Stammheim II 13:19 83:95
6. Burscheid I 12:20 84:102 7. Holweide I 9:23 62:108 8. Schlebusch I 6:26 56:109
9. Bergisch Gladbach I 3:29 31:122
Damen 1.Kreisklasse
1. Reusrath I 24:0 96:37 2. Bärboich IV 17:7 85:42 3. Neubrück I 16:8 83:47
4. Schlebusch II 13:11 73:59 5. Frielingsdorf II 7:17 44:81 6. Refrath I 6:18 44:80 7. Spfr.Leverkusen I 1:23 16:95
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Spiel um die Kreimeisterschaft Stammheim II gegen Porz IV 6:9
Herren Kreisliga Nord 1. Stammheim II 37:7 189:87
2. Opladen I 35:9 186:111 3. Rheindorf I 31:13 170:127 4. Burscheid I 25:19 162:152
5. Bürrig I 24:20 156:152 6. Holweide I 23:21 148:144 7. TG Mülheim I 23:21 154:142
8. Kalk I 19:25 132:155 9. TV Mülheim I 17:27 149:167 10. Schlebusch IV 15:29 137:172 11. Stammheim III 13:31 126:174
12. Buchforst II 2:42 68:194
Herren Kreisliga Süd 1. Porz IV 39:5 187:85 2. Moitzfeld/Hohkeppel I 36:8 186:79
3. Neubrück I 36:8 180:113 4. Sand I 30:14 162:125
5. Bechen II 29:15 167:122 6. Rösrath I 27:17 166:130
7. Berg.Gladbach I 19:25 145:157 8. Heiligenhaus II 17:27 128:154 9. Ensen-Westhoven I 15:29 118:165
10. Refrath II 9:35 98:178 11. Forsbach I 5:39 93:190
12. Hoh./Moitzfeld II 2:42 64:196
Herren 1.Kreisklasse Nord 1. Dellbrück III 43:1 197:50
2. Bergfried II 38:6 185:87 3. Spfr.Leverkusen I 34:10 183:106 4. Bürrig II 29:17 169:152
5. Lützenkirchen II 24:20 159:126 6. Opladen II 21:23 139:157 7. Rheindorf II 17:27 130:169
8. Dünnwald IV 16:28 124:165 9. Dellbrück IV 15:29 117:164 10. SW Mülheim IV 13:31 109:170
11. Voiswinkel I 12:32 114:178 12. Burscheid II 4:40 80:182
Herren 1.Kreisklasse Süd 1. Frielingsdorf I 32:4 158:70 2. Bensberg II 31:5 150:69
3. Proz V 27:9 140:108 4. Biesfeld II 25:11 139:100
5. Immekeppel I 22:14 143:110 6. Ostheim II 13:23 110:137 7. Refrath III 10:26 87:141
8. Rösrath II 9:27 100:134 9. Köln rrh. I 6:30 71:153
10. Berg.Gladbach II 5:31 81:157
Herren 2. Kreisklasse Nord 1. Bergfried III 34:2 159:57
2. Reusrath II 34:2 158:43 3. Dünnwald V 24:12 136:101 4. Neukirchen I 18:18 115:111
5. Quettingen I 18:18 127:117 6. Opladen III 16:20 108:120 7. Bürrig III 14:22 91:124
8. TG Mülheim II 11:25 92:135 9. Holweide III 11:25 82:133 10. Spfr.Leverkusen II 0:36 33:160
Herren 2.Kreisklasse Süd 1. Eil II 28:4 139:55
2. Neubrück II 26:6 127:74 3. Porz VI 24:8 131:73
4. Porz VII 22:10 116:77 5. Deutz I 20:12 119:90
6. Forsbach II 11:21 84:117 7. Deutz II 7:25 73:130
8. Wahn-Grengel I 5:27 64:133 9. Ensen-Westhoven II 1:31 39:143
Herren 2Kreisklasse Ost 1. Bärbroich III 33:3 159:49 2. Bechen III 32:4 154:62
3. Dürscheid I 26:10 143:93 4. Bensberg III 25:11 138:85 5. Steinenbrück I 21:15 123:105
6. Biesfeld III 18:18 111:103 7. Frielingsdorf II 12:24 88:129 8. Bärbroich IV 8:28 65:146
9. Berg.Gladbach III 3:33 58:153 10. Frielingsdorf III 2:34 43:157
Herren 3.Kreisklasse Nord 1. Neubrück III 15:5 66:48 2. Dellbrück V 13:7 68:43
3. Kalk II 13:7 67:48 4. Reusrath IV 11:9 68:58
5. TV Mülheim II 5:15 41:67 6. Schlebusch V 3:17 31:77
Herren 3.Kreisklasse Mitte 1. Reusrath III 20:0 90:16 2. Immekeppel II 16:4 81:40
3. Refrath IV 11:9 63:56 4. Bensberg IV 6:14 44:81
5. Quettingen II 4:16 45:86 6. Bergfried IV 3:17 36:80
Herren 3.Kreisklasse Süd 1. Sand II 25:3 106:51
2. Bärbroich V 20:8 101:60 3. Heiligenhaus III 20:8 95:66 4. Dürscheid II 19:9 96:55
5. Berg.Gladbach IV 12:16 70:84 6. Rösrath III 9:19 72:94 7. Ostheim III 7:21 57:92
8. Ostheim IV 0:28 17:112
|